social_icons twitter facebook text_us videoiphone_app

Spring 2014 Workforce Names



Below are the names from the KGON Workforce Payroll from the Spring of 2014.

Has your name been called?

Thursday, May 22nd:
8:00AM - Andy Lally, Sublimity, OR -
9:00AM -  Kyal Matte, Sherwood, OR -
10:00AM - Krystal Kusch, Portland, OR - $400
11:00AM - Dennis Gallagher, Oregon City, OR -
12:00PM - Mike Ferris, Hillsboro, OR -
1:00PM - Misty Tetford, Gresham, OR -
2:00PM -  Robert Reitmeyer, Donald, OR - $200
3:00PM - Troy Tomlin, Vancouver, WA -
4:00PM - Mark Wallace, Portland, OR - $100

Thursday, May 22nd:
8:00AM - Travis Riggs, Woodburn, OR -
9:00AM -  Terry Walker, West Linn, OR -
10:00AM - Lori Eldridge, Beaverton, OR -
11:00AM - Carlos Aviles, Portland, OR -
12:00PM - Tammy Evans, Salem, OR - $100
1:00PM - Arthur Bunch, Vancouver, WA - $400
2:00PM -  Darlene, Spicher, Tualatin, OR -
3:00PM -  Isaac West, Battle Ground, WA -
4:00PM - Mitch Gendhar, Wilsoville, OR -

Wednesday, May 21st:
8:00AM - George Downs, Aloha, OR -
9:00AM -  Carrie Lilly, Banks, OR -
10:00AM - Scott Thompson, Battle Ground, WA -
11:00AM - Martin Johnson, Beaverton, OR -
12:00PM - Becky Duncan, Portland, OR - $100
1:00PM -  Brad Leikem, Clackamas, OR -$300
2:00PM -  Chris Dowty, Dallas, OR -
3:00PM -  Chris Grant, Vancouver, WA -
4:00PM - William Bahrenburg, Salem, OR - $500

Tuesday, May 20th:
8:00AM - Drew Lewis, Portland, OR -
9:00AM - Sharon Blashill, Hillsboro, OR -
10:00AM - Chris Schaffer, Estacada, OR -
11:00AM - Mike Peregrin, Canby, OR -
12:00PM - Richard Myers, Dayton, OR -
1:00PM - Tricia Lewis, Portland, OR - $300
2:00PM - Jon Saxe, Oregon City, OR -
3:00PM - Jim Bangert, Camas, WA -
4:00PM -  James Hall, Gresham, OR - $100

Monday, May 19th:
8:00AM - Rian Leonard, Portland, OR -
9:00AM - Sam Holley, Lake Oswego, OR -
10:00AM - Gene Stewart, Gresham, OR -
11:00AM - Marilyn Hamilton, Newberg, OR -
12:00PM - Shane Watson, Clackamas, OR - $300
1:00PM - Heather Sturm, Oregon City, OR -
2:00PM -Justin Porter, Aurora, OR -
3:00PM - Rick Francisco, Vancouver, WA - $300
4:00PM - Dan Morgan, Salem, OR -


Friday, May 16th:
8:00AM - Bill Rhodes, Portland, OR - $100
9:00AM - Anita, Lipnos, Tigard, OR - $300
10:00AM - Timothy Greenlaw, Lafayette, OR -
11:00AM - Mark Severdia, Portland, OR -
12:00PM - Dylan Campbell, Vancouver, WA - $100
1:00PM - Chris Sirianni, Oregon, City, OR - $100
2:00PM -Tammy Chamberlain, McMinnville, OR - $700
3:00PM - Harlan Schwan, Salem, OR -
4:00PM - Brandon Horton, Gladstone, OR -

Thursday, May 15th:
8:00AM - Mark Burson, Gresham, OR -
9:00AM - Bill Berry, Portland, OR -
10:00AM - Heather Dawson, Wilsonville, OR -
11:00AM - Justin Brandon, Milwaukie, OR -
12:00PM - Lynn Forescher, West Lin, OR - $100
1:00PM - Bob Cummings, Aloha, OR - $300
2:00PM - Mitch Gendhar, Wilsonville, OR -
3:00PM - Randy Green, Tualatin, OR -
4:00PM - Michael Roof, Portland, OR - $100

Wednesday, May 14th:
8:00AM - Matt Burks, Sandy, OR - $400
9:00AM - Rhonda Smith, Vancouver, WA - 
10:00AM - Bret Hoyer, Hillsboro, OR - 
11:00AM - Tim Votaw, Troutdale, OR - 
12:00PM - Troy Lyche, Forest Grove, OR - $200
1:00PM - David Adams, Corbett, OR - 
2:00PM - Ken Shough, Portland, OR - $700
3:00PM - Andrew Umbarger, Dallas, OR - 
4:00PM - Dorothy Mitchell, Estacada, OR - 

Tuesday, May 13th:
8:00AM - Cheryl Cox, Portland, OR - 
9:00AM - Jay Watne, Aurora, OR - 
10:00AM - Michael Mccollum, Corbett, OR - $100
11:00AM - Romi Kramer, Beaverton, OR - $200
12:00PM - Mark Pearce, Albany, OR - 
1:00PM - Ryan Mills, Forest Grove, OR - $300
2:00PM - Jo Harland, Gaston, OR - 
3:00PM - Sam Hoalst, Beaverton, OR -
4:00PM - Darrin Mitzel, Gladstone, OR - $100

Monday, May 12th:
8:00AM- Sean Henry, Camas,WA -
9:00AM- Lacey Casey, Portland, OR -
10:00AM- Derek Welch, Portland, OR - $200
11:00AM- Bob Dietz, Hillsboro, OR -
12 NOON- Steve Strouts, Gresham, OR - $300
1:00PM- Patrick Richardson, Gladstone, OR - 
2:00PM- Shelley Van Dyk, Lake Oswego, OR -
3:00PM- Dan House, Portland, OR - $400
4:00PM- Matt Petrina, Salem, OR -

Friday, May 9th:
8:00AM- David Clay, Portland, OR -
9:00AM- Mark Tucker, Sherwood, OR -
10:00AM- Kelly Broders, St. Helens, OR - $400
11:00AM- Steve Ness, Tigard, OR -
12 NOON- Tim Votaw, Troutdale, OR -
1:00PM- William Brunton, West Linn, OR -
2:00PM- John Keating, Battle Ground, WA - $200
3:00PM- Kirsten Cawood, Portland, OR -
4:00PM-Roger DeCarlo, Portland, OR - $300
 

Thursday, May 8th:
8:00AM- Julie Collins, Vancouver, WA -
9:00AM- David Korman, Sandy, OR -
10:00AM- Kolby Gillett, Portland, OR -
11:00AM- Rodney Dudley, Oregon City, OR -
12 NOON-Justin Brandon, Milaukie, OR - $100
1:00PM- Alvin Dunn, Keizer, OR -
2:00PM- Lynda Denzin, Happy Valley, OR -
3:00PM- Paul Allison, Gresham, OR -
4:00PM- Matt Cooper, Dundee, OR -

Wednesday, May 7th:
8:00AM- William Thompson, Vancouver, WA -
9:00AM- Stacey Cundall, Beaverton, OR -
10:00AM- Debbie Rice, Troutdale, OR - $100
11:00AM- Austin Sexton, Portland, OR - $100
12 NOON-Derick Permin, Canby, OR - $100
1:00PM- Steven Tabor, Milwaukie, OR - $300
2:00PM- Jeff Kellis, Portland, OR -
3:00PM- Dwight Schofield, Gaston, OR -
4:00PM- Danny Vian, Tualatin, OR - $400

Tuesday, May 6th:
8:00AM- Brandon Durke, Clackamas, OR -
9:00AM- Kevin Kuehn, Sandy, OR -
10:00AM- Patrick Sheehan, Portland, OR -
11:00AM- Audra Brown, Vancouver, WA -
12 NOON- Ryan Beck, Damascus, OR -
1:00PM- Anthony Ellena, Lake Grove, OR -
2:00PM- Ron Boyd, Tualatin, OR - $400
3:00PM- Byron O'Neil, Milwaukie, OR -
4:00PM- Michele Massey, Portland, OR -

Monday, May 5th:
8:00AM- Craig Gilbert, Vancouver, WA -
9:00AM- Kevin Pressel, Milwaukie, OR - $400
10:00AM- Laura Drake, Aloha. OR -
11:00AM- Pat Marshall, Tigard, OR -
12 NOON- Jeremy Hipes, Gresham, OR -
1:00PM- Paul Dillow, Salem, OR - $100
2:00PM- Vanessa Simpson, Portland, OR - $900
3:00PM- Richard Palmer, Portland, OR -
4:00PM- David Boone, McMinnville, OR -

Friday, May 2nd:
8:00AM- Jere, Henderson, Portland, OR -
9:00AM- Debbra Glaubitz, Clackamas, OR -
10:00AM- Edward Russell, Camas, WA -
11:00AM- Eric Morrison, Newberg, OR -
12 NOON- Joshua Sanchez, Hillsboro, OR -
1:00PM- Michael Gibb, Gresham, OR -
2:00PM- Danny Sullivan, Portland, OR -
3:00PM- Troy Brighouse, Portland, OR -
4:00PM- Isaac West, Battle Ground, WA -

Thursday, May 1st:
8:00AM- Geno Mauch, Wilsonville, OR -
9:00AM- Vernon Gardner, Boring, OR -
10:00AM- Mark Timberlake, Albany, OR - $200
11:00AM- Scott Belknap, Vancouver, WA -
12 NOON- Robert Peabody, Portland, OR -$200
1:00PM- Amy Dean, Beaverton, OR -
2:00PM- Thomas Ball, Milwaukie, OR - $1,300
3:00PM- Lauren Jackson, Portland, OR -
4:00PM- Stephanie Fredricks, Portland, OR -

Wednesday, April 30th:
8:00AM- Scott Morris, Portland, OR -$100
9:00AM- Dan Jackson, Dallas, OR - $1,000
10:00AM- Mike Reed, Sandy, OR -
11:00AM- Jim Calobeer, McMinnville, OR
12 NOON- Daniel Petrie, Vancouver, WA -
1:00PM- Traci Watson, West Linn, OR -
2:00PM- Steve Rheinsburg, Troutdale, OR -
3:00PM- Tom Kimball, Sherwood, OR -
4:00PM- Lynn Artsill, Scappoose, OR -

Tuesday, April 29th:
8:00AM- Brena Lallier, Washougal, WA -
9:00AM- Steve Deignan, Canby, OR -
10:00AM- Tim Marquand, Clackamas, OR -$700
11:00AM- Chris Miller, Portland, OR -
12 NOON- Todd Shuey, Portland, OR -
1:00PM- Corey Curtis, Vancouver, WA -
2:00PM- Nick Farris, Salem, OR -
3:00PM- Mike Quinn, Beaverton, OR -
4:00PM- Bob Fitzgerald, Portland, OR -

Monday, April 28th:
8:00AM- Rick Colson, Oregon City, OR-
9:00AM- Bridget Smole, King City, OR -
10:00AM- Mark Johnson, Portland, OR -
11:00AM- Kai Laplante, Salem, OR -
12 NOON- Jason Williams, Tigard, OR -
1:00PM- Nick Lane, Happy Valley, OR - $300
2:00PM- Jeff Hiatt, Portland, OR -
3:00PM- Christina Draney, Lake Oswego, OR -
4:00PM- Martin Estrada, Vancouver, WA -$300

Friday, April 25th:
8:00AM- Scott Roth, Tualatin, OR -
9:00AM- Shirley Totton, Salem, OR -
10:00AM- David Adams, Wilsonville, OR - $200
11:00AM- Mike Nicholas, Portland, OR -
12 NOON- Ralph Cross, Donald, OR - $1,000
1:00PM- Albert Gomez, Clackamas, OR -
2:00PM- Julie Wentland, Albany, OR -
3:00PM- Brian Osken, Portland, OR -
4:00PM- Cliff Edwards, Vancouver, WA -

Thursday, April 24th:
8:00AM- Steve Johnson, Portland, OR -
9:00AM- Patrick Mullaney, Gresham, OR -
10:00AM- George Davis, Aloha, OR -
11:00AM- Craig Mason, Amity, OR -
12 NOON-  Teresa Sprouse, Battle Ground, WA -
1:00PM- Ray Armstrong, Beaverton, OR - $600
2:00PM- Del Ballweber, Sherwood, OR -
3:00PM- Mickey Hill, Tigard, OR -
4:00PM- Chris Sabo, Ridgefield, WA -

Wednesday, April 23rd:
8:00AM- Tracy Keith, Estacada, OR -$400-
9:00AM- Donna Hughes, Fairview, OR -
10:00AM- Adrian Garcia, Forest Grove, OR -
11:00AM- Don Benson, Yamhill, OR -
12 NOON-  Scott Busch, Vancouver, WA -$200
1:00PM- Regina Wright, Tigard, OR -
2:00PM- Chris Beachell, Independence, OR - $100
3:00PM- Robert Whiteman, Portland, OR - $100
4:00PM- David Ransier, La Center, WA - $600


Tuesday, April 22nd:
8:00AM- Max Javier, Vancouver, WA -
9:00AM- Tom Anders, Portland, OR -
10:00AM- Destiny Scholz, West Linn, OR -$500
11:00AM- Troy Bittner, Lafayette, OR -
12 NOON- Tim Blake, Lake Oswego, OR -
1:00PM- Eddie Brown, Lebanon, OR -
2:00PM- Steven Ennis, Beaverton, OR -
3:00PM- Randy Leighty, Salem, OR - $100
4:00PM- Don Gilson, Portland, OR - $100

Monday, April 21st:
Last Winner from Fall 2012: Becky Smith, Oregon City, OR- $1,100!
8:00AM- Eric Snow, Oregon City, OR
9:00AM- Peggy Fisher, Portland, OR -
10:00AM- Jim Hulett, Newberg, OR -
11:00AM- Robert Barnes, Camas, WA- 
12 NOON- Rachael Vetter, Portland, OR -
1:00PM- Jason Ashmore, Molalla, OR- 
2:00PM- David Herdan, Milwaukie, OR -
3:00PM- Dan Fairfield, Hillsboro, OR -
4:00PM- Janice Neary, Gresham, OR -
























 


Share This: | More


advertise with us